MBA Legion
Saturday, July 13, 2019
 MBA Jr. Legion 2 5
Holy Family4
Thursday, July 11, 2019
 MBA Jr. Legion 2 5
Rockford3
Travel 12-15 YO Leagues
Sunday, July 14, 2019
 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue)1
Chanhassen Storm4
 13 A (Pierce - Blue)2
Chatfield4
 13 AA (Olson - Blue)9
Andover8
 13 AA (Olson - Blue)7
Mankato9
 13 AA (Olson - Blue)10
Esko8
Saturday, July 13, 2019
 12 A (Alegi - Blue)7
Shakopee Sabers3
 12 A (Alegi - Blue)4
Farmington Black8
 12 AA (Steingas - Blue)16
Irondale0
 12 AA (Steingas - Blue)4
Austin7
 12 AA (Wherry - White)4
Elk River5
 12 AA (Wherry - White)4
Brooklyn Park17
 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue)2
New Prague1
 13 A (Pierce - Blue)5
St Michael / Albertville2
 13 A (Pierce - Blue)9
Edina Hornets Green6
 13 AA (Olson - Blue)9
Stillwater4
 13 AA (Olson - Blue)14
Burnsville Gold2
 14 AA (Dircks- Blue)4
Minneapolis Millers1
 14 AA (Dircks- Blue)1
Diamond Lake11
 14 AA (Johnson - White)7
East Ridge4
 14 AA (Johnson - White)2
Mendota Heights6
 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue)5
New Prague9
 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue)9
Hopkins Royals10
Friday, July 12, 2019
 12 A (Alegi - Blue)15
Cottage Grove4
 12 A (Alegi - Blue)0
BOLD10
 12 AA (Steingas - Blue)4
Wayzata - Blue14
 12 AA (Wherry - White)0
Rochester1
 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue)9
St Michael / Albertville2
 12 AAA (Heitkamp - Blue)4
Osseo Maple Grove1
 13 A (Pierce - Blue)12
Minneapolis Millers Orange1
 13 A (Pierce - Blue)1
Saint Louis Park4
 13 AA (Olson - Blue)9
Dover-Eyota5
 14 AA (Dircks- Blue)4
OMGAA4
 14 AA (Dircks- Blue)0
Oakdale Titans11
 14 AA (Johnson - White)4
Goodview1
 14 AA (Johnson - White)14
Eden Prairie Eagles Black6
 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue)5
Lakeville North6
Thursday, July 11, 2019
 12 A (Alegi - Blue)8
Eden Prairie Eagles9
 14 AAA (Storts - Blue)6
River Falls5
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
 12 A (Alegi - Blue)14
Minneapolis Millers6
 12 AA (Wherry - White)3
Bloomington Bandits3
 12 AA (Wherry - White)9
Bloomington Bandits10
 13 AAA (Maurer - Blue)3
Apple Valley1
 14 AA (Johnson - White)10
Eden Prairie Eagles6
 14/15 A (Olsen - Blue)20
Bloomington Bandits Blue11
 14/15 A (Sorensen - White)6
Bloomington Bandits Red8
 15 AA (Moeckel - Blue)7
Eden Prairie Eagles4
 15 AAA (Kloster - Blue)3
Eastview Lightning6
Travel 11 YO League
Sunday, July 14, 2019
 11 A (Godfrey - Blue)2
Farmington Orange12
 11 AA (Kusar - Blue)6
Proctor12
Saturday, July 13, 2019
 11 A (Godfrey - Blue)10
Eagan4
 11 A (Godfrey - Blue)13
Mankato Royals9
 11 AA (Kusar - Blue)11
Blaine7
 11 AA (Kusar - Blue)9
Rogers - Otsego Royals7
 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue)5
Champlin1
Friday, July 12, 2019
 11 A (Godfrey - Blue)9
Prior Lake White6
 11 A (Godfrey - Blue)12
Faribault5
 11 A (Shouviller - White)7
Edina Hornets Green5
 11 A (Shouviller - White)9
Stillwater3
 11 AA (Kusar - Blue)2
St Michael / Albertville4
 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue)3
Bloomington Bandits4
 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue)1
Edina Hornets7
Thursday, July 11, 2019
 11 AAA (Wheeler - Blue)2
River Falls8
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
 11 AA (Buchstaber - White)6
Edina Hornets5
 11 AA (Kusar - Blue)15
11 AA (Buchstaber - White)2
Travel 10 YO League
Saturday, July 13, 2019
 10 A (Taffe- White)8
Mendota Heights7
Friday, July 12, 2019
 10 A (Taffe- White)0
Minneapolis Millers Blue15
 10 A (Taffe- White)10
Eagan4
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
 10 AAA (Martin - Blue)6
East Ridge5
Community 16-18 YO League
Sunday, July 14, 2019
 Tonka Black15
Eden Prairie Eagles9